SHV Bezirksklasse Offenburg-Schwarzwald Männer 2019/20 (Stand 16.02.2020)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Alexander Kuhnigk HSG Ortenau Süd II 149 56/70
2. Simon Elicker SV Zunsweier 142 30/42
3. Pascal Czauderna SV Schutterzell 116 41/48
4. Lennart Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 107 26/30
5. Alexandru Micu TuS Oppenau 104 47/58
6. Dominik Oberle TuS Nonnenweier 101 39/41
7. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim II 98 22/24
8. Edvinas Barisas HSG Hanauerland II 92 4/7
9. Valentin Karcher SV Zunsweier 85 24/27
10. Marcel Faltien TV Oberkirch II 84 2/5
11. Clément Daul TuS Altenheim II 81 12/16
12. Dave Dieter SV Schutterzell 79 0/0
13. Timo Häsler SG Schramberg 1858 79 0/0
14. Lutz Klausmann ETSV Offenburg 79 0/1
15. Lars Henrik Kiefer HSG Hanauerland II 77 29/46
16. Laurin Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 77 3/5
17. Lukas Lehmann TuS Altenheim II 77 42/50
18. Marius Heitz TuS Altenheim II 74 0/0
19. Jannik Stahl TuS Nonnenweier 71 0/0
20. Mirco Lehmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 70 22/37
21. Yannik Krauss HSG Hanauerland II 68 6/9
22. Jan Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 66 0/1
23. Simon Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 62 0/0
24. Louis Kircher TuS Altenheim II 61 6/6
25. Lukas Kreutler SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 60 3/5
26. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim II 60 0/0
27. Niklas Trayer TV Oberkirch II 60 4/7
28. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim II 56 2/3
29. Marvin Schaumann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 55 0/0
30. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 52 6/8
31. Nico Vollmer SV Zunsweier 52 7/9
32. Simon Frenk TuS Nonnenweier 51 17/18
33. Florian Zacharias HSG Ortenau Süd II 51 0/0
34. Marco Rappenecker SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 49 30/35
35. Stefan Aßfalg SG Schramberg 1858 48 0/0
36. Dennis Haas SV Zunsweier 47 8/11
37. Florian Ruf SV Schutterzell 47 1/3
38. Benjamin Bär TuS Oppenau 46 0/1
39. Florian Brodowsky ETSV Offenburg 44 1/2
40. Robin Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 44 0/0
41. Nicolas Huber TuS Oppenau 43 1/1
42. Tim Kistermann ETSV Offenburg 43 15/19
43. Christian Liebert ETSV Offenburg 43 0/0
44. Felix Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 43 12/18
45. Leon Müller TuS Oppenau 43 4/6
46. Dirk Reinke SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 43 0/1
47. Alexander Hoyer HSG Hanauerland II 42 0/0
48. Maximo Schaumann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 42 0/0
49. Marvin Werner SG Schramberg 1858 42 24/32
50. Mika Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 41 0/0
51. Julian Spinner TuS Oppenau 41 0/0
52. Jannik Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 40 1/1
53. Stefan Maier TuS Oppenau 40 0/0
54. Lukas Walz TV Oberkirch II 40 5/8
55. Lukas Ehmüller SV Zunsweier 39 0/0
56. Sebastian Gottuck TuS Altenheim II 38 0/0
57. Timo Kaminski SV Zunsweier 37 0/1
58. Jonas Mattes TuS Nonnenweier 37 0/0
59. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim II 36 0/0
60. Sascha Staiger SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 36 0/0
61. Werner Echle ETSV Offenburg 33 15/19
62. Timo Martens ETSV Offenburg 33 0/0
63. Steffen Sieverding SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 32 0/1
64. Reto Spinner SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 32 11/17
65. Fabio Birk TV Oberkirch II 31 28/34
66. Steven Armbruster SV Schutterzell 30 0/0
67. Maximilian Biegert HTV Meißenheim II 30 13/21
68. Luis Ehret HTV Meißenheim II 30 0/0
69. Lajos Gavancz TuS Altenheim II 30 0/0
70. Nico Kaufmann SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 30 0/0
71. Maurice Fauti HSG Hanauerland II 29 0/0
72. Robin Ziegler TuS Nonnenweier 29 0/0
73. Marc Saoub TV Oberkirch II 28 0/0
74. Marius Bachmann TuS Altenheim II 27 0/0
75. Tino Birk TV Oberkirch II 27 0/1
76. Marco Festerling HSG Hanauerland II 27 0/0
77. Tobias Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 27 0/0
78. Sven Heuberger SV Zunsweier 27 0/0
79. Florian Kimmig TuS Oppenau 27 0/0
80. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim II 27 0/0
81. Alex Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 26 0/0
82. Alexandre Wolf HSG Hanauerland II 25 0/0
83. David Lingenfelder ETSV Offenburg 24 5/7
84. Manuel Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 23 1/1
85. Tim Tobias Hirt SG Schramberg 1858 23 0/0
86. Rico Maier TV Oberkirch II 23 0/0
87. Jürgen Spinner TuS Oppenau 23 0/0
88. Benjamin Wacker SV Schutterzell 23 0/0
89. Simon Huber TuS Oppenau 22 0/1
90. Pascal Ostermann TuS Nonnenweier 22 0/0
91. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 22 0/0
92. Tim Bächle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 21 3/4
93. Michael Hoyer HSG Hanauerland II 21 0/0
94. Max Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 21 0/1
95. Alexander Zabiensky HSG Ortenau Süd II 21 0/0
96. Stefan Bohnert TV Oberkirch II 20 0/0
97. Daniel Kepes HSG Hanauerland II 20 0/1
98. Timo Oschwald HSG Ortenau Süd II 20 1/1
99. Jonas Sälinger SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 20 0/0
100. Philipp Ücker TV Oberkirch II 20 0/1
101. Marco Wölk TuS Altenheim II 20 0/0
102. Jörn Ferber HSG Hanauerland II 19 3/3
103. Tim Joram SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 19 2/3
104. Jannek Köbele HSG Ortenau Süd II 19 0/0
105. Dominik Rubin TuS Nonnenweier 19 3/3
106. Noah Wacker HSG Ortenau Süd II 19 0/0
107. Simon Weißer ETSV Offenburg 19 0/0
108. Simon Bönte ETSV Offenburg 18 0/1
109. Rico Feißt SV Zunsweier 18 0/0
110. Felix Hirt SG Schramberg 1858 18 0/0
111. Matteo Meier SV Zunsweier 18 0/0
112. Benedikt Molitor SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 18 0/0
113. Jan Satin HSG Hanauerland II 18 0/0
114. Stefan Schmetzer SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 18 1/2
115. Lukas Glunk TuS Altenheim II 17 0/0
116. Sebastian Heimburger HTV Meißenheim II 17 1/1
117. Marco Hofacker HSG Hanauerland II 17 3/3
118. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 17 0/0
119. Marco Brucker HSG Ortenau Süd II 16 0/0
120. Philipp Duregger SV Zunsweier 16 0/0
121. Jens Häß TuS Nonnenweier 16 0/0
122. Enrico Nuvolin SV Schutterzell 16 0/0
123. Jonas Prestel HSG Hanauerland II 16 0/0
124. Matthias Vogt ETSV Offenburg 16 0/0
125. Jan Dietsche TuS Nonnenweier 15 1/1
126. Felix Haag HTV Meißenheim II 15 0/0
127. Lukas Huber TuS Oppenau 15 0/0
128. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 15 0/0
129. Patrick Kimmig TuS Oppenau 14 0/0
130. Maximilian Maier TuS Altenheim II 14 0/1
131. Stefan Räpple SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 14 3/3
132. Jonas Rieber HSG Hanauerland II 14 0/0
133. Lars Kienzler SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 13 0/0
134. Adrian Singler HSG Ortenau Süd II 13 0/0
135. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim II 12 0/0
136. Paul Moos SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 12 0/0
137. Marcel Späth ETSV Offenburg 12 0/1
138. Laurin Allgeier SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 11 0/0
139. Jakob Armbruster SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 11 0/0
140. Carlos Griesbaum HTV Meißenheim II 11 1/2
141. Luis Oberle SV Zunsweier 11 0/0
142. Tom Ostermann HTV Meißenheim II 11 0/0
143. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 11 0/0
144. Lukas Scheer TV Oberkirch II 11 0/0
145. Denis Simicevic HSG Ortenau Süd II 11 0/0
146. Robin Storz SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 11 0/1
147. Ronny Wackerzapp SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 11 0/0
148. Tobias Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 11 0/0
149. Jan Kofler SV Zunsweier 10 0/0
150. Timo Leibiger TuS Altenheim II 10 0/0
151. Finn Maurer SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 10 0/0
152. Sebastian Schmelz SV Zunsweier 10 0/0
153. Michael Wohlschlegel SV Schutterzell 10 0/0
154. Thomas Gapp SG Schramberg 1858 9 1/1
155. Philipp Kern HTV Meißenheim II 9 0/0
156. Fabian Reith HSG Hanauerland II 9 0/2
157. Leon Sehlinger TV Oberkirch II 9 0/0
158. Dominik Thörmer SG Schramberg 1858 9 0/0
159. Angelo Broghammer SG Schramberg 1858 8 0/0
160. Tobias Erdrich SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 8 0/0
161. Simon Gaiser SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 8 0/0
162. Jan-Lucas Schaller TuS Nonnenweier 8 0/0
163. Philipp Weidenauer SG Schramberg 1858 8 2/7
164. Yazan Albkairat HSG Ortenau Süd II 7 0/0
165. Björn Breithaupt TuS Nonnenweier 7 0/0
166. Marco Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 7 0/0
167. Yannick Mild TuS Altenheim II 7 2/3
168. Max Zürcher HTV Meißenheim II 7 0/0
169. Christian Braun ETSV Offenburg 6 0/0
170. Nico Danielli HSG Ortenau Süd II 6 0/0
171. Marius Huber TuS Oppenau 6 1/2
172. Sebastian Metelec SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 6 5/5
173. Florian Plersch SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 6 0/0
174. Felix Schnerring ETSV Offenburg 6 0/0
175. Moritz Abele ETSV Offenburg 5 0/0
176. Patrick Haas TV Oberkirch II 5 0/0
177. Jaimie Heini TuS Altenheim II 5 0/0
178. Michael Herzberg SV Schutterzell 5 0/0
179. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 5 0/0
180. Oliver Stehle SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 5 0/0
181. Dustin Ammel HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
182. Florian Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 4 0/0
183. Lukas Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 4 0/0
184. Titouan Cronier HSG Hanauerland II 4 0/0
185. Marco Fels TuS Altenheim II 4 0/0
186. Andreas Huber TuS Oppenau 4 2/3
187. Michael Huschle TV Oberkirch II 4 0/1
188. Silas Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
189. Felix Knoll HSG Hanauerland II 4 0/0
190. Jannick Walter HSG Hanauerland II 4 0/0
191. Magnus Bauer SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
192. Stefan Burri SG Schramberg 1858 3 1/2
193. Thomas Farrenkopf TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
194. Thomas Fehrenbacher SG Schramberg 1858 3 0/0
195. Leon Gieringer SV Schutterzell 3 0/0
196. Michael Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 3 0/0
197. Gabriel Hildebrand ETSV Offenburg 3 0/0
198. Rafael Müller SV Schutterzell 3 0/0
199. Joshua Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 3 0/0
200. Sebastian Schneider TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
201. David Teufel TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
202. Thomas Walter SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 3 0/0
203. Julius Warth HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
204. Marco Weidtmann TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
205. Felix Augustin SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
206. Alexander Bär TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
207. Jan Birk TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
208. Ben Förster HSG Hanauerland II 2 0/0
209. Michael Kempf SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
210. Jakob Kimmig TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
211. Thomas Notheis SG Schramberg 1858 2 0/0
212. Kai Oehler SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 2 0/0
213. Sebastian Simon SV Zunsweier 2 0/0
214. Jonas Woyciechowski HSG Hanauerland II 2 1/1
215. Patrick Becker ETSV Offenburg 1 0/0
216. Tom Birk TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
217. Philippe Bruder SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
218. Fabrice Daul TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
219. Tim Exeler TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
220. Lars Geiger SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
221. Joschua Häberle ETSV Offenburg 1 0/0
222. Bastian Hauck SV Schutterzell 1 0/0
223. Manuel Heimburger HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
224. Alexander Hügli SV Schutterzell 1 0/0
225. Lukas Mangold SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 1/1
226. Marius Pfundstein SV Zunsweier 1 1/1
227. Patric Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
228. Matthias Schmalz SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier 1 0/0
229. Max Schmidt TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
230. Tim Schott SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 1 0/0
231. Levi Strauch HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
232. Oliver Valha TuS Altenheim II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League