SHV Bezirksklasse Offenburg-Schwarzwald Männer 2018/19 (Stand 18.04.2019)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Alexander Kuhnigk HSG Ortenau Süd II 207 33/47
2. Matthias Langenbacher SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 205 52/68
3. Valentin Karcher SV Zunsweier 157 59/71
4. Dominik Oberle TuS Nonnenweier 146 35/42
5. Marc Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 136 92/106
6. Jonas Welle ETSV Offenburg 132 16/18
7. Simon Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 131 2/2
8. Lukas Lehmann TuS Altenheim II 118 74/96
9. Lennart Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 116 0/1
10. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim II 110 14/23
11. Lukas Hennig SG Oberes Kinzigtal 107 0/0
12. Jan Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 107 0/0
13. Marcel Faltien TV Oberkirch II 105 1/3
14. Daniel Bühler SG Oberes Kinzigtal 102 44/59
15. Marco Rappenecker SV Ohlsbach II 101 49/59
16. Oliver Gieringer SV Schutterzell 89 0/0
17. Dennis Haas SV Zunsweier 89 13/17
18. Philipp Heim HSG Ortenau Süd II 89 0/0
19. Jannik Stahl TuS Nonnenweier 89 0/0
20. Yannik Bindner TuS Schutterwald II 87 0/0
21. Simon Frenk TuS Nonnenweier 87 14/20
22. Marco Kloos HSG Ortenau Süd II 87 16/25
23. Lukas Ehmüller SV Zunsweier 86 13/17
24. Jaimi Heini TuS Altenheim II 86 0/0
25. Christian Liebert ETSV Offenburg 85 0/0
26. Kai Rolf Schrempp SV Schutterzell 84 25/35
27. Nico Vollmer SV Zunsweier 84 11/17
28. Dirk Reinke SV Ohlsbach II 83 9/12
29. Fabio Birk TV Oberkirch II 82 35/50
30. Marco Kurz SV Schutterzell 82 2/2
31. Stefan Aßfalg SG Schramberg 1858 81 4/4
32. Kevin Abu Höfer TuS Altenheim II 80 0/0
33. Fabian Keßler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 79 10/13
34. Robin Ziegler TuS Nonnenweier 76 18/23
35. Pascal Ostermann TuS Nonnenweier 75 1/3
36. Florian Ruf SV Schutterzell 75 15/21
37. Maximo Schaumann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 73 0/0
38. Pascal Czauderna SV Schutterzell 71 26/35
39. Marvin Werner SG Schramberg 1858 71 31/43
40. Patrick Velz HTV Meißenheim II 69 24/34
41. Simon Elicker SV Zunsweier 68 10/12
42. Philipp Ücker TV Oberkirch II 68 4/6
43. Alexandre Michel TuS Altenheim II 67 0/0
44. Tim Joram HC Hedos Elgersweier II 66 4/5
45. Timo Kaminski SV Zunsweier 65 2/3
46. Lukas Walz TV Oberkirch II 65 12/14
47. Maximilian Fitz ETSV Offenburg 64 17/25
48. Benjamin Wacker HSG Ortenau Süd II 64 0/0
49. Timo Leibiger TuS Altenheim II 63 0/0
50. Dominik Rubin TuS Nonnenweier 63 0/0
51. Sebastian Simon SV Zunsweier 62 0/0
52. Tim Tobias Hirt SG Schramberg 1858 61 2/6
53. Michael Decker TuS Schutterwald II 60 0/0
54. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim II 60 5/7
55. Felix Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 59 6/7
56. Jan-Lucas Schaller TuS Nonnenweier 58 2/3
57. Joe Stefan SV Ohlsbach II 57 0/0
58. Joschua Häberle ETSV Offenburg 56 6/10
59. Bastian Hug TuS Schutterwald II 56 4/4
60. Marc Saoub TV Oberkirch II 56 0/0
61. Andreas Weißkopf HC Hedos Elgersweier II 56 15/19
62. Marc Wissmann SG Oberes Kinzigtal 56 6/7
63. Tom Ostermann HTV Meißenheim II 54 5/9
64. Sören Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 54 0/1
65. Morris Strosack TuS Schutterwald II 54 0/0
66. Werner Echle ETSV Offenburg 52 24/28
67. Tobias Fleig SG Schramberg 1858 51 0/0
68. Tobias Kern SV Ohlsbach II 50 7/11
69. Reto Spinner HC Hedos Elgersweier II 49 20/26
70. René Behmann TuS Schutterwald II 45 0/0
71. Paul Moos SV Ohlsbach II 45 0/0
72. Jonas Sälinger HC Hedos Elgersweier II 45 4/4
73. Gabriel Oertel TuS Schutterwald II 44 0/0
74. Patrick Obermüller SG Oberes Kinzigtal 42 3/3
75. Sebastian Gottuck TuS Altenheim II 40 0/0
76. Maximilian Maier TuS Altenheim II 40 0/0
77. David Bächle SV Ohlsbach II 39 0/0
78. Felix Fien TuS Schutterwald II 39 0/0
79. Timo Armbruster SG Oberes Kinzigtal 38 7/14
80. Philipp Duregger SV Zunsweier 38 0/0
81. Sascha Höfer SG Oberes Kinzigtal 38 0/0
82. Michael Labusch HTV Meißenheim II 38 2/5
83. Timo Martens ETSV Offenburg 38 0/0
84. Angelo Broghammer SG Schramberg 1858 37 0/0
85. Mika Schätzle TuS Nonnenweier 37 0/0
86. Tim Bächle SV Ohlsbach II 36 2/2
87. Dave Dieter SV Schutterzell 36 0/0
88. Steffen Sieverding HC Hedos Elgersweier II 36 0/1
89. Benjamin Eble HSG Ortenau Süd II 35 1/1
90. Luca Lederle HTV Meißenheim II 35 9/11
91. Robin Storz SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 35 3/7
92. Dennis Arnold SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 34 0/0
93. Tino Birk TV Oberkirch II 34 2/3
94. Fabian Huber SV Ohlsbach II 34 1/4
95. Robin Moosmann SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 33 0/0
96. Florian Zind TuS Schutterwald II 33 0/0
97. Leif Baudendistel TV Oberkirch II 32 0/0
98. Nico Göttmann SG Oberes Kinzigtal 32 0/0
99. Lukas Kreutler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 32 2/2
100. David Lingenfelder ETSV Offenburg 32 12/19
101. Oliver Stehle HC Hedos Elgersweier II 32 4/5
102. Philipp Tschopp HC Hedos Elgersweier II 32 0/0
103. Jakob Armbruster SV Ohlsbach II 31 9/12
104. Felix Broß HC Hedos Elgersweier II 31 0/0
105. Maximilian Biegert HTV Meißenheim II 30 5/8
106. Tom Broß SV Ohlsbach II 30 3/4
107. Dominik End TuS Schutterwald II 30 1/1
108. Enrico Nuvolin SV Schutterzell 30 0/0
109. Brian Ruf HSG Ortenau Süd II 30 7/7
110. Lajos Gavancz TuS Altenheim II 29 1/1
111. Marcel Späth ETSV Offenburg 29 0/0
112. Finn Weißer TuS Schutterwald II 29 0/0
113. Jan Dietsche TuS Nonnenweier 28 1/2
114. Matteo Meier SV Zunsweier 28 0/1
115. Philipp Fautz TuS Schutterwald II 27 0/0
116. Michael Heitzmann SV Schutterzell 27 0/0
117. Benedikt Molitor SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 27 0/0
118. Simon Seigel TuS Schutterwald II 27 0/0
119. Philipp Weidenauer SG Schramberg 1858 27 5/5
120. Jannik Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 26 2/3
121. Laurin Kugler SG Schramberg 1858 26 0/0
122. Florian Brodowsky ETSV Offenburg 24 0/0
123. Ronny Wackerzapp SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 24 1/2
124. Simon Bönte ETSV Offenburg 23 4/5
125. Sebastian Heimburger HTV Meißenheim II 23 1/1
126. Rico Maier TV Oberkirch II 23 0/0
127. Matthias Schmalz HC Hedos Elgersweier II 23 0/0
128. Michael Wohlschlegel SV Schutterzell 23 0/0
129. Louis Schmidtke SG Oberes Kinzigtal 21 0/1
130. Dennis Schulz TuS Schutterwald II 21 0/0
131. Daniel Arnold SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 20 0/0
132. Lutz Klausmann ETSV Offenburg 20 0/0
133. Marco Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 20 0/0
134. Mike Wilhelm HTV Meißenheim II 20 9/9
135. Matthias Gaiser SG Oberes Kinzigtal 19 0/0
136. Dorian Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd II 19 0/0
137. Maximilian Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 19 0/0
138. Samuel Siefermann TV Oberkirch II 19 0/0
139. Alex Brandstetter TV Oberkirch II 18 0/0
140. Rico Feißt SV Zunsweier 18 0/0
141. Manuel Heimburger HTV Meißenheim II 18 0/0
142. Daniel Räpple HC Hedos Elgersweier II 18 0/0
143. Marc Warwas SG Schramberg 1858 18 0/0
144. Moritz Abele ETSV Offenburg 17 0/0
145. Dominik Thörmer SG Schramberg 1858 17 0/0
146. Stefan Kofler TV Oberkirch II 16 0/0
147. Rafael Müller SV Schutterzell 16 0/0
148. David Teufel TuS Altenheim II 16 0/0
149. Alexander Zabiensky HSG Ortenau Süd II 16 1/1
150. Philipp Hasemann HTV Meißenheim II 15 2/6
151. Finn Maurer SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 15 0/1
152. Jonas Meyer SG Schramberg 1858 15 0/0
153. Simon Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 15 0/1
154. Magnus Bauer SV Ohlsbach II 14 1/1
155. Daniel Hoffmann SV Ohlsbach II 14 0/0
156. Maximilian Huber ETSV Offenburg 14 0/0
157. Adrian Volk TuS Schutterwald II 14 0/0
158. Max Zürcher HTV Meißenheim II 14 0/0
159. Dennis Ammel HTV Meißenheim II 13 0/0
160. Jan Kofler SV Zunsweier 13 0/1
161. Hannes Schmalz SG Oberes Kinzigtal 13 0/0
162. Benjamin Haas SG Oberes Kinzigtal 12 0/0
163. Tim Huber TV Oberkirch II 12 0/0
164. Janis Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 12 0/0
165. Kevin Kammerer SV Ohlsbach II 12 1/1
166. Johannes Kopf TuS Schutterwald II 12 2/2
167. Bruno Kürner SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 12 0/0
168. Kai Oehler HC Hedos Elgersweier II 12 3/3
169. Sebastian Schmelz SV Zunsweier 12 0/0
170. Daniel Beierbach TV Oberkirch II 11 2/2
171. Drazen Dropuljic SG Oberes Kinzigtal 11 0/0
172. Sven Hierlinger TuS Nonnenweier 11 1/1
173. Sebastian Schneider TuS Altenheim II 11 0/0
174. Daniel Sester TuS Altenheim II 11 0/0
175. Patrick Spitzmüller SV Ohlsbach II 11 0/0
176. Stefan Aleksic SV Ohlsbach II 10 0/0
177. Dominik Fix SG Schramberg 1858 9 0/0
178. Dominik Jurczyk SG Oberes Kinzigtal 9 0/0
179. Michael Kempf HC Hedos Elgersweier II 9 0/0
180. Sebastian Metelec HC Hedos Elgersweier II 9 0/0
181. Daniel Parden HTV Meißenheim II 9 2/2
182. Tom Seeger SG Oberes Kinzigtal 9 0/0
183. Sven Heuberger SV Zunsweier 8 0/0
184. Janne Isenmann TuS Schutterwald II 8 0/0
185. René Junker HC Hedos Elgersweier II 8 0/1
186. Oliver Pfeiffer SV Zunsweier 8 0/0
187. Florian Plersch HC Hedos Elgersweier II 8 0/0
188. Marco Schatz SG Oberes Kinzigtal 8 1/1
189. Leon Sehlinger TV Oberkirch II 8 0/0
190. Denny Wohlschlegel HSG Ortenau Süd II 8 0/0
191. Stefan Bohnert TV Oberkirch II 7 0/0
192. Leon Gieringer SV Schutterzell 7 2/2
193. Niklas Rudolf TuS Altenheim II 7 0/0
194. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 7 1/2
195. Andreas Spinner TuS Schutterwald II 7 0/0
196. Ognjen Banjac SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 6 0/0
197. Patrick Becker ETSV Offenburg 6 0/0
198. Thomas Farrenkopf TuS Altenheim II 6 0/0
199. Jason Peter HSG Ortenau Süd II 6 0/0
200. Matthias Vogt ETSV Offenburg 6 0/0
201. Florian Bruder SV Ohlsbach II 5 1/1
202. Julius Bruder HC Hedos Elgersweier II 5 0/0
203. Niklas Bühler SG Oberes Kinzigtal 5 0/2
204. David Fritsch HC Hedos Elgersweier II 5 0/0
205. Simon Gaiser SV Ohlsbach II 5 0/0
206. Matthias Gebert SG Schramberg 1858 5 0/0
207. Yannick Hérelle ETSV Offenburg 5 0/0
208. Michael Huschle TV Oberkirch II 5 2/2
209. Jannek Köbele HSG Ortenau Süd II 5 0/0
210. Rafael Reichert SV Zunsweier 5 0/0
211. Tobias Walter HSG Ortenau Süd II 5 0/0
212. Thomas Wolber SG Oberes Kinzigtal 5 0/0
213. Florian Engel HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
214. Tobias Erdrich SV Ohlsbach II 4 0/0
215. Sebastian Gauglitz HC Hedos Elgersweier II 4 0/0
216. Carlos Griesbaum HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
217. Christian Härdle ETSV Offenburg 4 0/0
218. Jens Häß TuS Nonnenweier 4 0/0
219. Luis Kaufmann SG Oberes Kinzigtal 4 0/0
220. Fabian Lang SV Ohlsbach II 4 0/0
221. Daniel Reich SG Oberes Kinzigtal 4 0/0
222. David Schäfer HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
223. Johannes Schröder HTV Meißenheim II 4 0/0
224. Dominik Weichenhein SG Oberes Kinzigtal 4 0/0
225. Marco Weidtmann TuS Altenheim II 4 0/0
226. Andreas Wiedemann TuS Schutterwald II 4 0/0
227. Tim Wissmann SG Oberes Kinzigtal 4 0/0
228. Felix Arnold SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 3 0/0
229. Tobias Biegert TuS Altenheim II 3 0/0
230. Niklas Busam TV Oberkirch II 3 0/0
231. Tim Echle SV Ohlsbach II 3 0/0
232. Wito Göpper HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
233. Tim Hug HTV Meißenheim II 3 0/0
234. Lukas Mangold SV Ohlsbach II 3 0/0
235. Sven Nolte SV Zunsweier 3 0/0
236. Marius Richini HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
237. Patrick Schilli HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
238. Stefan Schmetzer SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 3 0/1
239. Thomas Walter SV Ohlsbach II 3 0/0
240. Philipp Wolpert SG Oberes Kinzigtal 3 0/0
241. Florian Zacharias HSG Ortenau Süd II 3 0/0
242. Jasper Adam TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
243. Jochen Bruder SV Ohlsbach II 2 0/0
244. Tim Exeler TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
245. Marco Fels TuS Altenheim II 2 0/0
246. Felix Haag HTV Meißenheim II 2 0/0
247. Björn Kern TuS Nonnenweier 2 0/0
248. Hauke Müller SV Zunsweier 2 0/0
249. Fabio Reiß HC Hedos Elgersweier II 2 0/0
250. Adrian Singler HSG Ortenau Süd II 2 0/0
251. Mario Spinner TuS Schutterwald II 2 0/0
252. Manuel Strübel TV Oberkirch II 2 0/0
253. Matthias Benz SG Oberes Kinzigtal 1 0/0
254. Patrick Boos TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
255. Stephan Braun HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
256. Andreas Eichner SV Schutterzell 1 0/0
257. Timo Erlenwein TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
258. Maurizio Fabiano SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 1 0/0
259. Silas Fischer SG Oberes Kinzigtal 1 0/0
260. Max Folger HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
261. Mirco Frittel HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
262. Jochen Gaiser SG Oberes Kinzigtal 1 0/0
263. Tobias Harter SG Schramberg 1858 1 0/0
264. Nico Herzog HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
265. Silas Jochheim HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
266. Christian Kaspar SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 1 0/0
267. Alexander Klotz HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
268. Péter Kovács TV Oberkirch II 1 0/0
269. Aaron Leppert HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0
270. Marcel Miskovic SG Hornberg/Lauterbach/Triberg 1 0/0
271. Alexis Schaller HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
272. Julian Seigel TuS Schutterwald II 1 0/0
273. Christian Tornow HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
274. Noah Wacker HSG Ortenau Süd II 1 0/0
275. Johannes Zürcher HTV Meißenheim II 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League